GS Foundation Program 2025 by ForumIAS

This is the Student Noticeboard of GS Foundation Program 2025 by ForumIAS. You can bookmark it at https://noticeboard.forumias.com/gs-2025/

Important Update for Students: Corrigendum : Thermal Contrast topic in Climatology, Video Link available here Watch Now

20th  July Update:

  • World History Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Modern History Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.

19th  July Update:

  • World History Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Modern History Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15,D18.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D18.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #46 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #60 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #33 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #34 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.

18th  July Update:

  • World History Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Modern History Live Class at 08:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15,D18.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D18.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #45 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #59 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #32 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #59 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #44 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #33 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7 &D9 Click Here.
  • Top performing students GS Foundation Program 2025 (20th June – 10th July) Click Here
  • BT Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.D10 Click Here.
  • BT Objective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10 Click Here.
  • BT Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3 Click Here.
  • BT Objective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3 Click Here.

17th  July Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • International Relations Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 08:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15,D18.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #44 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #58 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #31 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #32 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #58 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #43 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

16th  July Update:

  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Modern History Live Class at 08:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.
  • World History Live Class at 01:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15,D18.
  • CBT Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • CBT Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #43 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #30 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #31 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D17.

15th  July Update:

  • World History Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Benchmark Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #42 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #29 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

13th  July Update:

  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #41 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #55 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #28 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.

12th  July Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #40 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #54 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #27 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.

11th  July Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 03:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #30 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #42 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #39 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #53 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #26 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.

10th  July Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Social Issue Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #29 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #41 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

9th  July Update:

  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #28 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #55 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #40 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

8th  July Update:

  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #27 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #54 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #39 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.

6th  July Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Class Cancelled : Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Polity Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #26 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #53 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #38  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

5th  July Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #38 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #52 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #25 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #25 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.

4th  July Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #37 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #51 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #52 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #37  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.

3rd  July Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7 & D9 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #36 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #50 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #51 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #36  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.

2nd  July Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #35 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #49 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #50 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #35  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13 & D15.

1st  July Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Governance Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 03:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10 &D11 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #34 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #48 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #49 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #34  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.

30th  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 01:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.

29th  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D13,D15.
  • Economy Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12,D14,D16.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #33 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #47 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #48 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #33  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D16.

28th  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11 – Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #32 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #46 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.

27th  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #31 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #45 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #47 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #32  in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #95 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • BT Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8 Click Here.
  • BT Objective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8 Click Here.

26th  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #30 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #44 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #46 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #31 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #94 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • BT Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • BT Objective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.

25th  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #29 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #43 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #93 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #45 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #30 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

24th  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #28 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #42 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #109 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.

22nd  June Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #27 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #41 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7 & D9 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • GS Foundation Program 2025 Objective Rank, Batch D12 Click Here

21st  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #26 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #40 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #108 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.

20th  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #25 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #39 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #107 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #44 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #29 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

19th  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #43 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #28 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

18th  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12, D14.
  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D14.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #42 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #27 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

17th  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.

15th  June Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #40 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #25 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

14th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #38 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #39 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

13th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #37 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #38 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • BT Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 &D7 Click Here.
  • BT Objective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7 Click Here.
  • BT Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9 Click Here.
  • BT Objective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9 Click Here.

12th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #36 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #37 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

11th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #35 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #36 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

10th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #07 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

8th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11 – Cancelled.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9 – Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #06 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

7th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7 & D9 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8 & D10 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #34 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #35 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

6th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11 – Cancelled.
  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #33 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #83 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #34 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

5th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #32 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #33 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

4th  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #31 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #32 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

3rd  June Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Test #02 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Test #01 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9
  •  GS Foundation Program 2025 Subjective Rank, Batch D1,D2 & D3 Click Here
  • GS Foundation Program 2025 Objective Rank, Batch D1,D2 & D3 Click Here
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7 & D9 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #30 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D12.

1st  June Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 04:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #29 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.

31th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8 & D10 Click Here.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1. Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #28 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11.

30th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10,D11. Cancelled
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #27 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #31 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

29th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #26 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #95 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #78 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #30 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

28th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1 – Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #25 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #94 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #77 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #29 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

27th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Orientation Webinar Live Class at 05:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #28 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

24th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1 – Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #09 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #27 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7 & D9 Click Here.

23rd May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1 – Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #08 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #26 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

22nd May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #07 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #93 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #76 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #25 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

21st May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #06 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #75 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #24 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

20th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #74 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #05 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #23 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

18th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #73 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #22 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

17th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1 – Cancelled.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #04 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #21 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

16th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #03 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #72 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #20 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7  Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7  Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8, Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8, Click Here.

15th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #02 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #71 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #19 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

14th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #01 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #70 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #18 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

13th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8,D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #69 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #17 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 &D7 Click Here.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.

11th May Update:

  • Polity Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7,D9.
  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #68 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #16 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D9.

10th May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #67 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Test #01 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Test #01 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8

9th May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.

8th May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 10:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Polity Live Class at 04:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #83 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #66 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

7th May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 10:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #15 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #65 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

6th May Update:

  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

5th May Update:

  • Modern History Live Class at 01:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 03:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 01:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 03:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.

4th May Update:

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #14 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.

3rd May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 06:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #13 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.

2nd May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #64 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

1st May Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #63 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

30th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #10 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #62 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

29th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #78 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #61 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

27th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #77 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #60 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

26th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  •  Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.

25th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #76 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #59 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.

24th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #75 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #58 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2 & D3.
  • Benchmark Test :Subjective Rank List GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.

23rd April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #74 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D3.

22nd April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #73 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D3.

20th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Economy Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #72 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #55 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #55 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.

19th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D7.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D6,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #1 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5 & D7.

18th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #71 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #54 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #54 in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D3.
  •  Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.

17th April Update:

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6
  •  Weekly Based Performance Report Card GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2 &D3 Click Here.

16th April Update:

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6
  • Subjective Assignment of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Objective Assignment of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.

15th April Update:

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6 Click Here.

13th April Update:

  • Economy Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Polity Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D1,D2,D3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2025, Batch D5,D6
  • Orientation session at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Pr