GS Foundation Program 2024 by ForumIAS

This is the Student Noticeboard of GS Foundation Program 2024 by ForumIAS. You can bookmark it at https://noticeboard.forumias.com/gs-2024/
Video on Demand request please: Click Here

Notice: Download I – card for smooth entry process in offline classes and test centers. Click Here to know more.

Notice: Your feedback is essential and we would appreciate if you could take a few minutes to complete the following feedback form Click Here

Click Here for MGP 2023 Test schedule after Prelims break

23rd May Update :

  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #134 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

22nd May Update :

  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

21st May Update :

  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #133 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

20th May Update :

  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

18th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

17th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

16th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #132 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

15th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

14th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

13th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 08:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

12th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 12:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

10th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

9th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #129 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #130 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

8th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

7th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

6th May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

3rd May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

2nd May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

1st May Update :

  • Ancient & Medieval Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

26th April Update :

  • Human & Eco Geography Doubt Live Class at 9:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2 & P3

25th April Update :

  • Human & Eco Geography Doubt Live Class at 9:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2 & P3

24th April Update :

  • Human & Eco Geography Doubt Live Class at 9:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2 & P3.

23rd April Update :

  • Indian Geography Doubt Live Class at 9:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2 & P3.

22th April Update :

  • Indian Geography Doubt Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2 & P3.

20th April Update :

  • Indian Geography Doubt Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2& P3.

19th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Doubt Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2& P3.

16th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Doubt Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2& P3.

15th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Doubt Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2& P3.

12th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

11th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

10th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #128 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

9th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #160 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

 

8th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

7th April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

2nd April Update :

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

1st April Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

31th March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 2:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

29th March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #159 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

28th March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #158 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

27th March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #157 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

22nd March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #156 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

21st March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #155 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

20th March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #154 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

19th March Update :

  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Human & Economic Geography Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

18th March Update :

  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

15th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

14th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

13th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

12th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

11th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

10th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

9th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8..
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 12:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

8th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 8:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 5:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8..
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

7th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 1:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 10:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

6th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 5:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #149 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.

5th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 1:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 10:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #153 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

4th March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #152 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

2nd March Update :

  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Modern History Live Class at 12:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #151 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

1st March Update :

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Physical Geography Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 5:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #148 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

29th February Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 9:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Physical Geography Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 5:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #148 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #147 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

28th February Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Physical Geography Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 5:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #147 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #150 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

27th February Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 8:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Physical Geography Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 5:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #149 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #146 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #146 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.

26th February Update

  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 2:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Physical Geography Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 10:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #145 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

24th February Update

  • Human & Economic Geography Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Physical Geography Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #145 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #144 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #161 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.

23rd February Update

  • Physical Geography Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

22nd February Update

  • Physical Geography Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #144 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #143 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

21st February Update

  • PIC Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • IR Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #142 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

20th February Update

  • PIC Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #141 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #162 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

19th February Update

  • PIC Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Benchmark Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #140 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #161 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

17th February Update

  • PIC Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • PIC Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #160 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

16th February Update

  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • PIC Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

15th February Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #160 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #143 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #139 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #159 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

14th February Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #159 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #142 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #138 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #158 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

13th February Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #158 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #141 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #157 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #137 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

12th February Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #157 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #140 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #136 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #156 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

11th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

10th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8, D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • World History Live Class at 11:00 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #135 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #155 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

9th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #148 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #156 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #139 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #95 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

8th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • International Relations Live Class at 2:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #147 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #154 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #155 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #138 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #94 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #134 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

7th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #154 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #137 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #93 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #146 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #167 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #153 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #133 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

6th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Test #7 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #153 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #136 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #145 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #109 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

5th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #144 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #152 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #135 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

4th February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.

3rd February Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

2nd February Update

  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #107 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #151 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #134 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

1st February Update

  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #166 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #152 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #150 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #133 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #132 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

31st January Update

  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 & D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #149 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #132 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #109 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #165 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #151 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.

30th January Update

  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 6 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #148 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #109 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #108 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

29th January Update

  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #163 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #149 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #147 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #130 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #108 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

27th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #162 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #128 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.

25th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #146 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #129 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #107 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

24th January Update

  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Environment Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Environment Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #145 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #128 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

23rd January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 3:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #160 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #146 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #144 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #83 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

22nd January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Test #12 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Test #11 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #143 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #159 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

21st January Update

  • Indian Geography Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

20th January Update

  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #158 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #144 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

19th January Update

  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #142 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

18th January Update

  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 3:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #143 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #157 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #143 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #141 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 8:00 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 3.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.

17th January Update

  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

16th January Update

  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Social Issues Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6,D7,D8,D9.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #155 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #140 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #139 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #78 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

15th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Human and Economic Geography Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.

13th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #154 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #139 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #139 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

12th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • PIC Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • PIC Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #137 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #76 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

11th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #152 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #138 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #136 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #75 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

10th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • PIC Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 11,D12.

9th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • PIC Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 11,D12.

8th January Update

  • World History Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • World History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • International Relations Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6 Click Here.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

7th January Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 12 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 11,D12.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 11,D12.

6th January Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.

5th January Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch 11,D12.

4th January Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • International Relations Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #136 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #148 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #133 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #70 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

3rd January Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 3 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

2nd January Update

  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #134 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.

31st December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

30th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 3 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

29th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 3 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Post Independence Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

28th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 3 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #132 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #146 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #129 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #128 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #109 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #67 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

27th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • Environment Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6,D9,D10.
  • International Relations Live Class at 3 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #145 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #128 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #108 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #66 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

26th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8,11,D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

25th December Update

  • Modern History Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

24th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 10 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

23rd December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 3;45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Modern History Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

22nd December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 3;45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

21st December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Geography Live Class at 3;45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • International Relations Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

20th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 11 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #141 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #62 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

19th December Update

  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

18th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 7:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #139 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #60 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

17th December Update

  • Polity Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D11,D12.

16th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 7:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 9:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 1 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 3:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

15th December Update

  • Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #59 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

14th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #137 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #58 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

13th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #136 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

12th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #135 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #78 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #78 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

11th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science & Technology Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D10.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #134 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #77 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #77 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #55 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

10th December Update

  • Art & Culture Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.

9th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 12 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 2:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #133 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #76 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

8th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #76 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #54 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

7th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 7:45 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Economics Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #132 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #75 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #75 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #53 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

6th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #74 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #74 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #52 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

5th December Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D11,D12.
  • Polity Live Class at 3:45 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9,D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #130 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #95 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #73 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #73 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #51 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

4th December Update

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Internal Security Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Polity Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #129 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #94 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #95 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #72 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #72 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #50 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

3rd December Update

  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

2nd December Update

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Polity Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #127 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #114 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #93 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #94 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #71 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

1st December Update

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 2:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Polity Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #93 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #126 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #113 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #109 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #93 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #70 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #70 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #48 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

30th Nov Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Test #6 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Test #4 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Test #3 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Test #2 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

29th Nov Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

28th Nov Update

  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Test #9 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Test #8 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Test #5 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.

27th Nov Update

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 4:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.

26th Nov Update:

  • Disaster Management Live Class at 11:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.

25th Nov Update:

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 3 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #92 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #69 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.

24th Nov Update:

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Economics Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #69 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test 47 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

23rd Nov Update:

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #125 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #112 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #108 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #68 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #68 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test 46 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

22nd Nov Update:

  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #111 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #107 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #67 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #67 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test 45 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

21st Nov Update:

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 12 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Science & Tech Live Class at 5 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #66 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #66 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test 44 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

20th Nov Update:

  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Science and Technology Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #65 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #108 & 109 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #65 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #43 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

19th Nov Update:

  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.

18th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Environment Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Polity Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #64 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #131 to 152 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

17th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Environment Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #64 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #42 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

16th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Indian Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #123 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #90 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #124 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #91 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #107 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #63 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #63 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #41 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

15th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Economics Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #88 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #122 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #89 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #121 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #106 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #62 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #62 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #40 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

14th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #83 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #105 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #61 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #61 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #39 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

11th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #120 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #87 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.

10th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Polity Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Modern History Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #104 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #100 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #83 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #83 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #60 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #60 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #38 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

9th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art & Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10 Click Here.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Click Here for Weekly performance report of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #119 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #86 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #103 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #99 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #82 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #59 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #59 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #37 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

8th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2,P3.
  • Disaster Management Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11 Click Here.
  • Subjective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Objective Ranklist of GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12 Click Here.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #118 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #85 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #102 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #98 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #81 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #58 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #58 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #36 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

7th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Art and Culture Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #116 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #101 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #97 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #80 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #57 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #35 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

6th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1,P2.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:30 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • Ancient and Medieval History Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Ancient and Medieval History Live Class at 6:15 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #115 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #110 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D6.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #96 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D8.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #79 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #56 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #34 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D12.

4th Nov Update:

  • International Relations Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P3.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • H & E Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D5,D6.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Physical Geography Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D9.
  • Economics Live Class at 8 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Polity Live Class at 10:15 AM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D10.
  • Modern History Live Class at 1:30 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D7,D8.
  • International Relations Live Class at 4 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1P2.
  • Ancient & Medieval History Live Class at 2 PM in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch D11,D12.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #117 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P1.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #84 in GS Foundation Program 2024, Batch P2.
  • Benchmark Assignment Test #77 & 78 in GS Foundat